MO11 t/m MO17

Teamindelingen MO11 t/m MO17 seizoen 2018-2019
Coördinator: Rob Peeters

MO11-1 ST (samengesteld team met EMK)

TR/LD:

1.       Fenna van Bergen
2.       Renske Bressers
3.       Juliette van Gemert
4.       Lisa van de Kerkhof
5.       Jamie Lee Pawiroredjo
6.       Amy Smids
7.       Stacy Spijkerboer
8.       Marly Swinkels
9.       Chelsea van der Velden

MO13-2 ST (samengesteld team met EMK)

TR/LD: Juan Klerkx
TR/LD: Lex van Meurs

1.       Pleuntje Alofs
2.       Anne Hamans
3.       Fay Kanters
4.       Luna Klerkx
5.       Mijntje van Meurs
6.       Renee Raaijmakers
7.       Britt de Rooij
8.       Pleun Scheepens
9.       Lenthe Siemons


MO13-1

TR/LD: Elmar Brantjes
TR/LD: Edward Bruggenwerth

1.       Lidewei Brantjes
2.       Romy Bruggenwerth
3.       Kyra Mengel
4.       Robine van der Meulen
5.       Julie Neerhoff
6.       Alexandra Paymans
7.       Eva Prijt
8.       Sofie Snelders
9.       Djaboah Stam


MO15-1

TR/LD: Jan Bonthuis
TR/LD: Paul Wouterse

1.       Guusje Bonthuis
2.       Kris Compter
3.       Janneke Dill
4.       Els Elshof
5.       Mare van Hooff
6.       Sara van der Linden
7.       Ilbrah Murad
8.       Anne Prijt
9.       Eva Somers
10.   Ilona Vernes
11.   Lisa de Vries
12.   Rhanie Weiss
13.   Winnie Westerhof
14.   Merel Wouterse


MO15-2

TR/LD: Marco van Osenbruggen

1.       Cathelijne Brantjes
2.       Lieke van Gemert
3.       Nikki Gielen
4.       Anouk van den Heuvel
5.       Linsey van Kranenburg
6.       Esmee van Osenbruggen
7.       Laura de Vries
8.       Carmen Klerkx
9.       Evi Wijn
10.   Lisa van Vijfeijken
11.   Fee van den Nieuwenhof
12.   Anouk Passier
13.   Chloe Kruijsland


MO17-1

TR/LD: Jolanda Wouters
TR/LD: Berto Rerimassi
TR/LD: Hans Schoenmaker
TR/LD: Elmar Brantjes

1.       Josephine Brantjes
2.       Jojanneke Daams
3.       Sophie van Dalen
4.       Tessa Duijmelinck
5.       Juun Evers
6.       Sarah de Haas
7.       Delphy de Jong
8.       Floor Leistra
9.       Rosalie van den Nieuwenhof
10.   Fenne Prins
11.   Roxy Putman
12.   Faith Riepe
13.   Sophie Schnabel
14.   Marijn Schoenmaker
15.   Ilvy Verhoeven
16.   Lisa Vogels
17.   Sophie Vos
18.   Tatum Vogels
19.   Nikki de Waart
20.   Malou Zijlmans


MO17-2

TR/LD: Stephan Leeuwesteijn
TR/LD: Eric Borninkhof
TR/LD: Bonne Beenen

1.       Janna Al
2.       Sofie Al
3.       Hieke Beenen
4.       Tosca Bernards
5.       Fabienne Borninkhof
6.       Jeske Bouma
7.       Isa Coolen
8.       Janne Donkers
9.       Marie Elshofe
10.   Roos Heerkens
11.   Lola Leeuwesteijn
12.   Sandra Milosevic
13.   Evi Slippens
14.   Esmee Soekhnandan
15.   Ihsaan Tribi
16.   Lily Neuteboom

 

RKSV Nuenen
Sportpark Oude Landen
Pastoorsmast 14
5673 TD Nuenen

Postadres:
RKSV Nuenen
Postbus 199
5670 AD Nuenen

Telefoon: 040-2833254
040-2833944
KNVB Nummer:
BB-JG-55E