Wedstrijden en standen JO15 Toernooi

Poule A

Wedstrijden
Start EindeThuisteamUitteamVeldUitslag
13:3013:45 Nuenen JO15-2 Bruheze JO15-1120
13:3013:45 ONDO JO15-1Rood Wit V JO15-2201
14:1014:25 Rood Wit V JO15-2 Bruheze JO15-1111
14:1014:25 Nuenen JO15-2 ONDO JO15-122 0
14:5015:05 Rood Wit V JO15-2 Nuenen JO15-21 0 0
14:5015:05Bruheze JO15-1 ONDO JO15-1210

 

Standen
TeamRangGespeeldPuntenDPVDPTDS
Nuenen JO15-2
Bruheze JO15-1
ONDO JO15-1
Rood Wit V JO15-2

 


Poule B

Wedstrijden
Start EindeThuisteamUitteamVeldUitslag
13:3013:45 Nuenen JO15-3 Woenselse B. JO15-2 3 10
13:3013:45 Eindhoven AV JO15-2Festilent JO15-1 4 02
14:1014:25Festilent JO15-1 Woenselse B. JO15-2 3 20
14:1014:25 Nuenen JO15-3 Eindhoven AV JO15-2 4 4 0
14:5015:05Festilent JO15-1 Nuenen JO15-3 3 10
14:5015:05 Woenselse B. JO15-2 Eindhoven AV JO15-240 1

 

Standen
TeamRangGespeeldPuntenDPVDPTDS
Nuenen JO15-3
Woenselse Boys JO15-2
Eindhoven AV JO15-2
Festilent JO15-1

 


Poule C

Wedstrijden
Start EindeThuisteamUitteamVeldUitslag
13:5014:05 Nuenen JO15-4 Nuenen JO15-5 1 30
13:5014:05 Gemert JO14-1 Haarsteeg JO14-1 2 01
14:3014:45 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Nuenen JO15-5 1 20
14:3014:45 Nuenen JO15-4 Gemert JO14-1 2 11
15:1015:25 Haarsteeg JO14-1 Nuenen JO15-4 1 01
15:1015:25 Nuenen JO15-5Gemert JO14-1 2 01

 

Standen
TeamRangGespeeldPuntenDPVDPTDS
Nuenen JO15-4
Nuenen JO15-5
Gemert JO14-1
Haarsteeg JO14-1

Poule D

Wedstrijden
Start EindeThuisteamUitteamVeldUitslag
13:5014:05 Nuenen JO15-6 Nuenen JO15-7 3 10
13:5014:05 sc ’t Zand JO15-3Braakhuizen JO15-2 4 30
14:3014:45Braakhuizen JO15-2 Nuenen JO15-7 303
14:3014:45 Nuenen JO15-6 sc ’t Zand JO15-3 413
15:1015:25Braakhuizen JO15-2 Nuenen JO15-6 3 0 3
15:1015:25 Nuenen JO15-7 sc ’t Zand JO15-3 4 0 7

 

Standen
TeamRangGespeeldPuntenDPVDPTDS
Nuenen JO15-6
Nuenen JO15-7
sc ’t Zand JO15-3
Braakhuizen JO15-2

Kruisfinale

Poule AB

TijdPlaatsVeldTeam 1Team 2Uitslag
15:40-15:55Plek 5 – 8Bruheze 15-1Woenselse boys 15-22 1
15:40-15:55Ondo 15-1Eindhoven 15-2 10
16:05-16:20Plek 1 – 4Nuenen 15-2Nuenen 15-301
16:05-16:20Rood Wit V 15-2Festilent 15-103

Poule CD

TijdPlaatsVeldTeam 1Team 2Uitslag
15:40-15:55Plek 5 – 8gemert 14-130
15:40-15:55Nuenen 15-5Nuenen 15-74 0
16:05-16:20Plek 1 – 4Nuenen 15-4Nuenen 15-6 30
16:05-16:20Haarsteeg 14-1’t Zand 15-3 0 1

Finale

Poule AB

TijdPlaatsVeldTeam 1Team 2Uitslag
16:30-16:45Plek 7 – 8Woenselse boys 15-2Eindhoven 15-2wns
16:30-16:45Plek 5 -6Bruheze 15-1Ondo 15-1wns
16:55-17:10Plek 3 -4Nuenen 15-2rood wit V 15-220
16:55-17:10Plek 1 -2Nuenen 15-3Festilent 15-1 31

Poule CD

TijdPlaatsVeldTeam 1Team 2Uitslag
16:30-16:45Plek 7 – 8Nuenen 15-7 3 0
16:30-16:45Plek 5 -6Gemert 14-1Nuenen 15-5 wns
16:55-17:10Plek 3 -4Nuenen 15-6Haarsteeg 14-103
16:55-17:10Plek 1 -2Nuenen 15-4’t Zand 15-3 01

 

RKSV Nuenen
Sportpark Oude Landen
Pastoorsmast 14
5673 TD Nuenen

Postadres:
RKSV Nuenen
Postbus 199
5670 AD Nuenen

Telefoon: 040-2833254
040-2833944
KNVB Nummer:
BB-JG-55E