• Programma Competitie

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    05-10-2022SV Valkenswaard MO15-1RKSV Nuenen MO15-219:00
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-4Best Vooruit JO8-208:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-2Geldrop JO8-208:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-3FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM08:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Marvilde JO9-2JM08:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-1SV Unitas'59 JO9-308:30
    08-10-2022SV De Braak JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-108:30
    08-10-2022S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2RKSV Nuenen JO10-208:30
    08-10-2022FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3RKSV Nuenen JO10-309:00
    08-10-2022Braakhuizen JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-109:00
    08-10-2022Brabantia JO9-2RKSV Nuenen JO9-209:15
    08-10-2022DVG JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-409:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-2SV Someren JO12-209:45
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-6Braakhuizen JO11-209:45
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-5SV Unitas'59 JO11-409:45
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-2S.V. Brandevoort JO11-209:45
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-3ELI JO12-209:45
    08-10-2022TVC Breda JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-110:00
    08-10-2022Best Vooruit JO11-2RKSV Nuenen JO11-310:00
    08-10-2022Mierlo Hout JO11-2RKSV Nuenen JO11-410:00
    08-10-2022RPC JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-110:00
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO14-1Wilhelmina Boys JO14-110:30
    08-10-2022DVS JO12-1RKSV Nuenen JO12-110:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-2DBS JO13-311:00
    08-10-2022Orion JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-111:00
    08-10-2022Jonathan JO16-1RKSV Nuenen JO16-111:00
    08-10-2022SV De Braak JO14-3RKSV Nuenen JO14-311:15
    08-10-2022Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JMRKSV Nuenen JO15-411:30
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-1RKVVO JO15-112:00
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-3Best Vooruit JO15-212:15
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-2Nieuw Woensel MO15-212:15
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-2ELI JO15-112:15
    08-10-2022Stiphout Vooruit JO16-2RKSV Nuenen JO16-312:45
    08-10-2022Deurne JO14-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO14-213:00
    08-10-2022OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1RKSV Nuenen MO15-113:00
    08-10-2022Festilent JO17-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO17-213:00
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-3Bladella JO17-313:45
    08-10-2022ELI JO19-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-314:30
    08-10-2022UDI'19/CSU O23-2RKSV Nuenen O23-314:45
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO20-1SBC MO20-116:00
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-2SPV JO19-116:00
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-116:00
    08-10-2022Nuenen VET BGeldrop16:00
    08-10-2022Beerse BoysNuenen VET A16:00
    08-10-2022DBS O23-2RKSV Nuenen O23-416:15
    08-10-2022Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-117:30
    09-10-2022Best Vooruit 4RKSV Nuenen 310:00
    09-10-2022SBC 4RKSV Nuenen 510:00
    09-10-2022Oirschot Vooruit 7RKSV Nuenen 610:30
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen VR2HVCH VR112:00
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 7Brabantia 912:00
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 8Geldrop 912:00
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 4EMK 312:00
    09-10-2022NuenenKampong14:30
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen VR1BSC VR114:30
    11-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO20-1Geldrop MO20-1 (9-tal)20:00
    12-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-2Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 (9-tal)19:00
    15-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-3RPC JO10-308:30
    15-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-1Woenselse Boys JO8-108:30
    15-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-4Best Vooruit JO10-208:30
  • Scheidsrechter aanstellingen

  • DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    8 Oct09:15AfgeschermdBrabantia JO9-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO9-2
    8 Oct09:45Kasteren, J. (Joey) VanRKSV Nuenen JO12-2 - SV Someren JO12-2
    8 Oct09:45Bah, M. (Bylo Mamadou)RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - ELI JO12-2
    8 Oct10:30Wilbers, M.J.B.M. (Remco)RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 - Wilhelmina Boys JO14-1
    8 Oct10:30Doensen, W.F.W. (Wil)DVS JO12-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-1
  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    02-10-2022Halsteren - Nuenen1 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022Buitenveldert sc. VR2 - RKSV Nuenen VR10 - 11Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022Buitenveldert sc. VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR21 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 3 - De Zuiderburen 12 - 3Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 7 - S.V. Tongelre 31 - 3Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 2 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans 35 - 6Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022Brabantia VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR31 - 1Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022EMK 6 - RKSV Nuenen 83 - 2Uitgespeeld
    02-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 5 - RKSV Heeze 33 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Unitas'30 O23-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022UNA O23-2 - RKSV Nuenen O23-21 - 4Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022SV Valkenswaard MO20-2 - RKSV Nuenen MO20-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 - Milheezer Boys JO19-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen O23-3 - Mifano O23-14 - 0Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen O23-4 - Woenselse Boys O23-11 - 10Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022V.V. Schaesberg MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022SC Feyenoord JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-39 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 - Gemert JO17-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - Orion JO16-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022Sparta'25 JO15-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-46 - 3Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RPC JO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-12 - 0Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 - SCG'18 MO15-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 - Bruheze JO15-12 - 4Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022S.V. Tongelre JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-37 - 2Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 - Mierlo Hout JO15-415 - 2Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022SBC JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-11 - 6Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022S.V. Brandevoort JO14-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-315 - 0Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 - Oirschot Vooruit JO13-12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 - SV Budel JO14-1JM6 - 2Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022Mifano JO11-2JM - RKSV Nuenen JO11-67 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 - SC 't Zand JO13-1JM1 - 3Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022DBS JO11-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-54 - 3Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022Geldrop JO11-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-42 - 8Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022Erp JO11-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-22 - 6Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - Oirschot V. JO11-2JM12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - RPC JO12-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 - Mierlo Hout JO11-113 - 1Uitgespeeld
    01-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-3JM4 - 6Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022Nuenen - Orion0 - 1Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022RKSV Nuenen VR1 - ADO '20 VR15 - 2Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022RKSV Nuenen VR2 - V.V. Schaesberg VR12 - 4Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022RKSV Nuenen 4 - Rood Wit'67/Plus 23 - 1Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022EFC 4 - RKSV Nuenen 33 - 2Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022Hapert 2 - RKSV Nuenen 22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022EMK 4 - RKSV Nuenen 52 - 0Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022Braakhuizen 5 - RKSV Nuenen 71 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022RKSV Nuenen VR3 - SBC VR22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    25-09-2022SV Budel 5 - RKSV Nuenen 63 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022RKSV Nuenen O23-2 - Rood Wit V O23-15 - 3Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO19-4JM2 - 8Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 - S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022AWC O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Odiliapeel/Braks Groep JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-20 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Dommelen O23-3 - RKSV Nuenen O23-34 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022Ysselsteyn JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-21 - 13Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 - Boxtel MO17-16 - 0Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022RKSV Nuenen JO16-3 - Geldrop JO16-17 - 2Uitgespeeld
    24-09-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - SV Valkenswaard JO17-412 - 0Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen