• Programma Competitie

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-2SBC JO9-208:30
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-3DVS JO9-108:30
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-4Lierop JO8-108:30
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-1Wilhelmina Boys JO8-208:30
    18-09-2021Mierlo Hout JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-108:30
    18-09-2021SBC JO9-3RKSV Nuenen JO9-409:00
    18-09-2021Merefeldia JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-309:00
    18-09-2021DBS JO8-4RKSV Nuenen JO8-209:00
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-1Best Vooruit JO15-109:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-3SV Unitas'59 JO11-409:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-1SV Venray JO10-109:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2Nieuw Woensel JO11-109:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO10-4SBC JO10-3JM09:45
    18-09-2021Unitas '59 JO10-5JMRKSV Nuenen JO10-509:45
    18-09-2021SV De Braak JO10-3RKSV Nuenen JO10-310:00
    18-09-2021Tivoli JO12-1RKSV Nuenen JO12-110:00
    18-09-2021Geldrop JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-110:00
    18-09-2021Nuenen JG1JMSpoordonkse Boys JG110:15
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-2RPC JO13-211:00
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-3Sparta'25 JO12-2JM11:00
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-2Brabantia JO12-211:00
    18-09-2021RKSV Heeze JO13-2JMRKSV Nuenen JO13-311:00
    18-09-2021RPC JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-211:30
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-2Bruheze JO14-112:15
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-4S.V. Brandevoort JO14-412:15
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-3SV Someren JO15-412:15
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen MO15-1Sparta'25 MO15-112:15
    18-09-2021ASV'33 JO15-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO15-213:00
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-2DVG JO17-113:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-1V.V. Schaesberg MO17-213:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-2SJO ESB '19 MO17-113:45
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-2S.V. Brandevoort JO16-313:45
    18-09-2021DBS JO14-2RKSV Nuenen JO14-314:15
    18-09-2021SC Feyenoord JO19-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-114:30
    18-09-2021Geldrop JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-115:00
    18-09-2021De Valk O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-215:00
    18-09-2021Mierlo Hout JO17-3RKSV Nuenen JO17-315:00
    18-09-2021Oirschot Vooruit JO19-3RKSV Nuenen JO19-315:15
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-3Mariahout O23-115:30
    18-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-2Mariahout JO19-115:30
    18-09-2021SV Venray O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-115:30
    18-09-2021TivoliNuenen Vet. B16:00
    18-09-2021Wilhelmina Boys fNuenen Vet. A16:45
    19-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 4EMK 210:00
    19-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 9Braakhuizen 610:00
    19-09-2021RKSV Nuenen VR3Nederwetten VR110:00
    19-09-2021SBC 13RKSV Nuenen 610:00
    19-09-2021Bekkerveld VR1RKSV Nuenen VR111:00
    19-09-2021EMK 7RKSV Nuenen 711:00
    19-09-2021RKSV Nuenen VR2Prinses Irene VR112:00
    19-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 2Wilhelmina Boys 212:00
    19-09-2021Geldrop 5RKSV Nuenen 512:30
    19-09-2021NuenenBaronie14:30
    25-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-1Sparta'25 JO9-108:30
    25-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Acht JO9-308:30
    25-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-2SBC JO8-2JM08:30
    25-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO8-3MMC Weert JO8-108:30
    25-09-2021Gemert JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-108:30
    25-09-2021Marvilde JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-108:45
    25-09-2021EMK JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-309:00
  • Scheidsrechter aanstellingen

  • DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    18 Sep09:45Wilbers, M.J.B.M. (Remco)RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 - Best Vooruit JO15-1
    18 Sep09:45Hesen, S. (Stijn)RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO11-4
    18 Sep09:45AfgeschermdRKSV Nuenen JO10-1 - SV Venray JO10-1
    18 Sep09:45Vroomen, T. (Thomas)RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-1
    18 Sep09:45Kampen, S.M.H. (Steven) vanSV Unitas'59 JO10-5 - RKSV Nuenen JO10-5
  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    15-09-2021Nuenen JO17-1 - Mifano JO17-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021EHC/Heuts - Nuenen0 - 3Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021Fortuna'54 VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR12 - 2Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 4 - Den Dungen 418 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 9 - RKGSV 53 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 5 - Braakhuizen 30 - 5Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021Acht 2 - RKSV Nuenen 24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021Tivoli 2 - RKSV Nuenen 35 - 2Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021RKSV Heeze 7 - RKSV Nuenen 83 - 0Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021UDI'19/CSU VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021Braakhuizen 7 - RKSV Nuenen 70 - 13Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 6 - Geldrop 61 - 0Uitgespeeld
    12-09-2021SBC VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR35 - 2Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Orion O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-12 - 4Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-2 - DBS O23-24 - 4Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 - Quick JO19-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 - ST Steensel/Knegselse Boys JO19-14 - 5Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021ODC O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-32 - 1Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Bergeijk MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-11 - 9Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-3 - Wilhelmina Boys MO17-10 - 14Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 - Zwaluw VFC JO16-13 - 6Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - Boxtel JO17-29 - 0Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO17-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - Roosendaal JO16-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Acht JO19-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-21 - 7Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Marvilde JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-26 - 3Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKVVO JO14-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-43 - 5Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Geldrop JO15-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-34 - 1Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021SV BLC MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-23 - 0Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-3 - Geldrop JO14-13 - 2Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 - UNA JO14-26 - 3Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021ODC JO15-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO15-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 - FC Eindhoven AV MO17-19 - 1Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021SV De Braak JO13-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-36 - 3Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - PSV JO12-22 - 11Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 - B.V.V. JO14-1JM3 - 7Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 - Geldrop JO13-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Best Vooruit JO12-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-211 - 1Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Best Vooruit JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-310 - 1Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen MO13-1 - Bavos MO13-115 - 0Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 - Best Vooruit JO11-10 - 10Uitgespeeld
    11-09-2021Rhode/VSB JO11-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen VR1 - ST SV Someren/NWC VR11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen VR2 - FC Eindhoven AV VR21 - 5Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 8 - Geldrop 90 - 7Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 3 - UNA 31 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 2 - Best Vooruit 22 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen 7 - RKGSV 64 - 1Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021Best Vooruit 4 - RKSV Nuenen 40 - 2Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021SV Unitas'59 8 - RKSV Nuenen 66 - 1Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021Woenselse Boys 6 - RKSV Nuenen 53 - 4Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021RKSV Nuenen VR3 - Beerse Boys VR21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    05-09-2021Sport Vereniging Tongelre 5 - RKSV Nuenen 90 - 4Uitgespeeld
    04-09-2021Nuenen - RKSV Minor0 - 1Uitgespeeld
    04-09-2021Schijndel/DE WIT O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-2Gestaakt
    04-09-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Kozakken Boys O23-16 - 3Uitgespeeld
    04-09-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-3 - FC de Rakt O23-14 - 0Uitgespeeld
    04-09-2021DOVO JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-10 - 1Uitgespeeld
    04-09-2021Nuenen MO17-1 - Nooitgedacht MO17-14 - 0Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen