• Programma Competitie

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    19-10-2021EMK O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-319:30
    22-10-2021DOSL JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-312:00
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2SV Unitas'59 JO11-209:45
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-2DBS JO13-210:30
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-3SV De Braak JO13-311:00
    23-10-2021Brabantia JO14-1RKSV Nuenen JO14-111:00
    23-10-2021FC Geleen Zuid JO13-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO13-111:30
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-1SV Unitas'59 JO15-112:00
    23-10-2021Geldrop MO17-1RKSV Nuenen MO17-313:00
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-1Geldrop JO16-113:45
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3SBC JO17-513:45
    23-10-2021Terlo JO14-1RKSV Nuenen JO14-314:00
    23-10-2021SC Feyenoord JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-114:30
    23-10-2021ZSC JO14-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO14-414:30
    23-10-2021UNA JO19-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-115:15
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-3OJC ROSMALEN O23-315:30
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-3Beerse Boys JO19-215:30
    23-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-2Geldrop JO19-415:30
    24-10-2021Pusphaira VR1RKSV Nuenen VR210:00
    24-10-2021Nederwetten 2RKSV Nuenen 810:00
    24-10-2021EMK 5RKSV Nuenen 911:00
    24-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 5Woenselse Boys 712:00
    24-10-2021RKDSV 2RKSV Nuenen 412:00
    24-10-2021Pusphaira VR3RKSV Nuenen VR312:00
    24-10-2021UNA 2RKSV Nuenen 312:00
    30-10-2021Berghem Sport JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-110:15
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-1UDI'19/CSU JO15-110:30
    30-10-2021Nieuw Woensel MO15-1RKSV Nuenen MO15-111:00
    30-10-2021Woenselse Boys JO14-2RKSV Nuenen JO14-411:30
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-1DHC JO17-111:55
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-3EMK JO15-112:15
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO15-2Lierop JO15-112:15
    30-10-2021Bruheze JO14-1RKSV Nuenen JO14-212:30
    30-10-2021Braakhuizen JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-212:45
    30-10-2021SV De Braak JO14-1RKSV Nuenen JO14-113:00
    30-10-2021RKDVC JO19-3RKSV Nuenen JO19-313:00
    30-10-2021Brabantia JO14-2RKSV Nuenen JO14-313:00
    30-10-2021Woenselse Boys JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-213:00
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-1Forum Sport JO19-113:45
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-2HVV Helmond JO16-113:45
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-1Unitas'30 MO17-113:45
    30-10-2021FC Eindhoven AV MO17-2RKSV Nuenen MO17-314:00
    30-10-2021SV Unitas'59 JO16-1RKSV Nuenen JO16-114:15
    30-10-2021DBS JO17-5RKSV Nuenen JO17-314:15
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-1EVV Echt O23-115:30
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-2Dommelen O23-315:30
    30-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO19-2MVC JO19-115:30
    31-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR3ST RKSV Heeze/DOSL VR310:00
    31-10-2021Wilhelmina Boys 9RKSV Nuenen 910:00
    31-10-2021Hontenisse VR1RKSV Nuenen VR210:30
    31-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 2DOSL 212:00
    31-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 4EMK 312:00
    31-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 3Oirschot Vooruit 312:00
    31-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 7UNA 1312:00
    31-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 8EMK 612:00
    31-10-2021SV Unitas'59 7RKSV Nuenen 512:00
    31-10-2021SV Unitas'59 4RKSV Nuenen 612:00
    31-10-2021FC Eindhoven AV VR2RKSV Nuenen VR113:00
    31-10-2021NuenenAWC14:30
    06-11-2021Spoordonkse Boys JG1Nuenen JG1JM10:00
  • Scheidsrechter aanstellingen

  • DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    22 Oct12:00Lodewijks, R.F.J. (Rens)DOSL JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-3
    23 Oct11:00Peels, J. (Hans)Brabantia JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-1
    23 Oct13:45Wilbers, M.J.B.M. (Remco)RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - Geldrop JO16-1
    23 Oct14:00Kuijken, M. (Mathys)Terlo JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-3
    23 Oct15:30Nieuwenhuijzen, Y (Yari) van denRKSV Nuenen O23-3 - OJC ROSMALEN O23-3
  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR1 - Nooit Gedacht VR11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR2 - Orion VR11 - 6Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 5 - Tivoli 30 - 13Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 8 - DOSL 51 - 1Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 9 - Nederwetten 39 - 3Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021RPC 3 - RKSV Nuenen 21 - 5Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021EFC 4 - RKSV Nuenen 31 - 1Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021Nieuw Woensel 8 - RKSV Nuenen 72 - 1Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 6 - Tivoli 43 - 2Uitgespeeld
    17-10-2021SBC VR2 - RKSV Nuenen VR38 - 1Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021OJC ROSMALEN - Nuenen0 - 1Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-3 - Schijndel/DE WIT O23-10 - 13Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021AWC O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Nuenen Vet. B - Brabantia C10 - 0Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Nuenen Vet A - Beerse Boys6 - 0Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-11 - 3Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021EMK O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-23 - 4Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021SVSH JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-20 - 13Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - BSC JO16-10 - 5Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-29 - 2Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO17-20 - 1Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Geldrop JO15-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Bruheze MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-32 - 6Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-4 - DBS JO14-42 - 4Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-3 - SV De Braak JO14-35 - 7Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 - RPC JO14-14 - 2Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Sparta'25 JO15-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-31 - 3Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RPC JO12-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-217 - 0Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - SBC JO12-14 - 7Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-3JM18 - 4Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021SV Venray JO15-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO15-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021ST Crescentia/Altweerterheide JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-33 - 6Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 - Margriet JO13-11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021Nuenen JG1JM - Rood Wit V JG14 - 11Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - Geldrop JO11-32 - 9Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 - Brabantia JO11-11 - 19Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 - S.V. Brandevoort MO15-11 - 6Uitgespeeld
    16-10-2021ELI JO11-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-17 - 3Uitgespeeld
    14-10-2021Acht JO11-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021Nuenen - Orion0 - 2Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021OVV'67 VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR26 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021EMK 4 - RKSV Nuenen 52 - 2Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021Gestel 3 - RKSV Nuenen 6Gestaakt
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 2 - Waalre 2Gestaakt
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 3 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans 43 - 3Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 4 - Wilhelmina Boys 32 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen 7 - S.V. Tongelre 51 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021FC Berghuizen VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021SV Unitas'59 11 - RKSV Nuenen 90 - 6Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021S.V. Tongelre 4 - RKSV Nuenen 84 - 2Uitgespeeld
    10-10-2021RKSV Nuenen VR3 - EMK VR13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen O23-2 - Dommelen O23-22 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Dommelen O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-35 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen MO17-3 - SJVV MO17-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 - Unitas '59 JO16-4JM8 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021FC Engelen JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-18 - 1Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Marvilde JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-24 - 0Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Kloetinge MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    09-10-2021Brabantia JO14-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-410 - 4Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen