Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-03-2024 | Nuenen JO10-1 | Nuenen JO11-1 | 09:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | Nuenen JO9-2 | RPC JO9-1 | 09:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 | Nieuw Woensel JO11-3 | 09:45 | ||
30-03-2024 | Nuenen JO13-1 | Nuenen JO13-1 | 11:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | OJC ROSMALEN JO15-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 | 13:15 | ||
30-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 | 13:45 | ||
30-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-3 | Mifano O23-2 | 13:45 | ||
30-03-2024 | RPC 6 | RKSV Nuenen 7 | 16:30 | ||
30-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 3 | Geldrop 4 | 17:00 | ||
30-03-2024 | Marvilde O23-2 | RKSV Nuenen O23-5 | 17:15 | ||
01-04-2024 | UDI'19/CSU VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR1 | 11:00 | ||
01-04-2024 | ELI VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR3 | 11:00 | ||
01-04-2024 | Riethoven 2 | RKSV Nuenen 3 | 12:00 | ||
02-04-2024 | Braakhuizen 7 | RKSV Nuenen 8 | 20:00 | ||
03-04-2024 | FC Eindhoven AV 6 | RKSV Nuenen 7 | 19:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-6 | SV Someren JO7-5 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-1 | RPC JO10-1 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-2 | Mifano JO10-1JM | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-4 | SV De Braak JO10-6 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-4 | Deurne JO9-5 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-3 | Acht JO9-1 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-4 | SV De Braak JO8-6 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-1 | EMK JO8-1 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO9-3JM | RKSV Nuenen JO9-2 | 08:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | SBC JO7-2JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | 08:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | FC Eindhoven AV JO11-5 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 | 08:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-2 | DBS JO7-3 | 08:50 | ||
06-04-2024 | NWC JO7-1JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-6 | 08:50 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 | Geldrop JO7-2JM | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Best Vooruit JO7-4 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-5 | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Geldrop JO7-6 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-1 | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | EMK JO10-4 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-6 | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Braakhuizen JO8-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-3 | 09:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | 09:05 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-6 | Mifano JO7-3 | 09:10 | ||
06-04-2024 | Rood Wit V JO7-1JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-2 | 09:10 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-1 | Braakhuizen JO7-2JM | 09:20 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 | SV Unitas'59 JO7-6 | 09:20 | ||
06-04-2024 | Beerse Boys JO7-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-5 | 09:20 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | Braakhuizen JO7-1 | 09:25 | ||
06-04-2024 | Mifano JO8-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-2 | 09:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-5 | SJO Juventud JO7-1 | 09:40 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Tongelre JO7-3 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-1 | 09:40 | ||
06-04-2024 | Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 | 09:40 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 | SV Someren JO12-1 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 | RPC JO12-4JM | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 | UNA JO12-1JM | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 | S.V. Brandevoort JO11-2 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO11-1 | Geldrop JO11-5 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 | Mifano JO11-3 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO10-7JM | RKSV Nuenen JO10-5 | 09:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | SBC JO12-3JM | RKSV Nuenen MO12-1 | 10:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 | SV Valkenswaard JO13-1JM | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Tongelre JO10-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-3 | 10:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Stiphout Vooruit JO12-3 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-5 | 10:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 | Groene Ster JO14-1 | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | Mariahout JO13-1JM | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | S.V. Brandevoort JO9-4 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-1 | 11:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Nooit Gedacht JO15-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 | 11:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 | 11:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RPC JO12-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 | 11:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RPC JO11-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 | 11:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Sparta'25 JO13-3 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 | 11:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 | NWC JO15-2 | 12:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | DVS JO14-1JM | RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 | 12:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 | RKVVO MO15-1 | 12:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | SV Budel JO17-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 | 12:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | Olympia'18 JO16-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 | 12:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 | Zwaluw VFC JO17-1 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 | FC Eindhoven AV MO17-1 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | ZSV JO19-1 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-3 | RPC JO16-2 | 13:45 | ||
06-04-2024 | Bavos JO19-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 | 14:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | Eindse Boys O23-1 | RKSV Nuenen O23-4 | 14:30 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKVVO MO17-1 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 | 15:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Marvilde O23-3 | RKSV Nuenen O23-3 | 15:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | Stiphout Vooruit JO17-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 | 15:00 | ||
06-04-2024 | UNA JO16-2JM | RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 | 15:15 | ||
06-04-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | Dongen JO19-1 | 16:00 |
Datum | Aanvangstijd | Scheidsrechters | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|---|
30 Mar | 09:45 | Snel, Z. (Zoë) | RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO11-3 |
30 Mar | 13:45 | Derhaag, J.C. (Jos) | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 - SV Valkenswaard JO19-1 |
30 Mar | 16:30 | Vorstenbosch, J.C.J. (Jesse) | RPC 6 - RKSV Nuenen 7 |
30 Mar | 17:00 | Loo, A.W.J. (Toon) van der | RKSV Nuenen 3 - Geldrop 4 |
30 Mar | 17:15 | Vroom, D.C. (Dennis) de | Marvilde O23-2 - RKSV Nuenen O23-5 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28-03-2024 | De Zuiderburen 1 - RKSV Nuenen 4 | 0 - 7 | Uitgespeeld | ||
27-03-2024 | Den Dungen JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 | 2 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
25-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Braakhuizen JO12-1 | 2 - 5 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR1 - SV Someren VR1 | 5 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | Unitas'30 - Nuenen | 2 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 8 - RKSV Heeze 6 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 - Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 3 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 4 - Vessem 2 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 3 - Riethoven 2 | 1 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel 6 - RKSV Nuenen 6 | 5 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | Braakhuizen 3 - RKSV Nuenen 5 | 8 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
24-03-2024 | Woenselse Boys 2 - RKSV Nuenen 2 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | 0 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3 | 2 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-4 - DVS O23-1 | 8 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | V.V. Schaesberg MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 | 0 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Nuenen Veteranen B - DBS Veteranen | 2 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | FC Engelen JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | 2 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Rhode/VSB JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 | 0 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Venray JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 | 1 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Trekvogels MO20-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO20-1 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 - Venlosche Boys JO17-4 | 2 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 - SV Someren MO17-1 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 - Dommelen JO17JM | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 6 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | DBS JO19-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | 3 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Mierlo Hout JO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 | 2 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Braakhuizen JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen MO12-1 | 4 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 | 2 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 - RPC JO15-3 | 2 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 - Woenselse Boys JO15-1 | 5 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel JO14-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 | 6 - 6 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 - Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | 4 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 - Bruheze JO13-1JM | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 - Gestel JO13-2 | 1 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Brabantia JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 | 4 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | SBC JO12-4JM - RKSV Nuenen JO12-5 | 0 - 11 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 | 7 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-2 | 2 - 7 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 - SV De Braak JO11-1 | 1 - 8 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 - SV De Braak JO12-1 | 1 - 7 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 - Mierlo Hout JO12-3 | 4 - 5 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | UNA JO12-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 | 2 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 | 1 - 8 | Uitgespeeld | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO11-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 | 1 - 12 | Uitgespeeld | ||
21-03-2024 | Brabantia JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 | 0 - 6 | Uitgespeeld | ||
20-03-2024 | Dongen O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-1 | 2 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | Pusphaira 3 - RKSV Nuenen 3 | 0 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | Nuenen - Nemelaer | 1 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | De Tukkers VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR1 | 0 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 2 - SV Someren 3 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 6 - S.V. Tongelre 2 | 6 - 5 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 7 - FC Eindhoven AV 6 | 2 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 2 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | Marvilde 2 - RKSV Nuenen 4 | 0 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR3 - ELI VR1 | 1 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | SV Budel 7 - RKSV Nuenen 8 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Eindse Boys O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-3 | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Unitas'30 O23-1 | 6 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld |