• RKSV Nuenen 1 Zondag Hoofdklasse Seizoen 2021-2022

  • Staf

  • Martin Nieuwlaat
    Assistent Trainer

  • Ruud van de Rijt
    Hoofdtrainer

  • Danilo Verus
    Keeperstrainer

  • Joost van Deursen
    Verzorger

  •  

  • Spelers

  • Jeroen Keeris
    Keeper

  • RKSV Nuenen

  • Remco Wilbers
    Keeper

  • Dylano Adriana
    Verdediger 

  • Max Verkuijl
    Verdediger

  • Jordi Wapenaar
    Verdediger

  • Janic Teunissen
    Verdediger

  • Tim Ketelaars
    Verdediger

  • Edje Craenen
    Verdediger

  • Joep v. Vroenhoven
    Middenvelder 

  • Glenn de Ronde
    Middenvelder 

  • Matt Bolhuis
    Middenvelder

  • Max Nijst
    Middenvelder

  • Sil Sanders
    Middenvelder

  • Boris Ploegmakers
    Middenvelder 

  • Keci Chilala
    Aanvaller

  • Ibrahim Barrie
    Aanvaller 

  • Antoni Forner Cuenca
    Aanvaller

  • Sem van de Broek
    Aanvaller

  • Roy Olislagers
    Aanvaller

     

  • Billy de Jong
    Aanvaller

     

  • Programma

    ThuisteamUitteamKlasseDatum
    Juliana '31Nuenen4e Divisie12 feb.
    OrionNuenen4e Divisie26 feb.
    NuenenMEC'07 1Mannen KNVB beker Amateurs 4e ronde Groep 12 mrt.
    NuenenHalsteren4e Divisie5 mrt.
    KampongNuenen4e Divisie12 mrt.
    NuenenEVV Echt4e Divisie16 mrt.
    NuenenHVCH4e Divisie26 mrt.
    SV MeerssenNuenen4e Divisie2 apr.
  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGLVLVTDoelsaldo
    1Nieuwkuijk 1100707
    2Kloetinge100606
    3WNC100624
    4DESK 1100514
    5SVOD'22 1100404
    6JEKA 1100413
    7SV Meerkerk 1100303
    8Best Vooruit 1100422
    9Tholense Boys 1100422
    10R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 1100312
    11Unitas'30100312
    12Achilles Veen100202
    13Bavel 1100202
    14VC Vlissingen 1100202
    15RKDVC 1100431
    16DSE 1100321
    17EBOH 1100321
    18EFC 1100321
    19MEC'07 1100321
    20Zwaluw VFC 1100321
    21Bergeijk 1100211
    22Halsteren 1100211
    23Nivo Sparta 1100211
    24Drechtstreek 1100101
    25SC Gastel 1100101
    26RCS 1100101
    27TSC 1100101
    28DBS 1100220
    29Nuenen100220
    30VV Papendrecht 1100110
    31PSV 1100000
    32Steen 1100000
    33RKSV Heeze 1101220
    34Geldrop 1101220
    35LRC 1101110
    36Den Dungen 1101000
    37Terneuzen 1101000
    38EDN'56 110134-1
    39Geldrop 210123-1
    40GSC/ODS 110123-1
    41Reusel Sport/CoTrans 110123-1
    42Vlijmense Boys 110123-1
    43De Zwerver 110123-1
    44GJS 110112-1
    45De Valk 110112-1
    46Victoria'03 110112-1
    47FC Dauwendaele 110101-1
    48Heerjansdam 110101-1
    49Prinsenland 110101-1
    50WVV'67 110101-1
    51's Heer Arendskerke 110124-2
    52Gestel 110124-2
    53Dubbeldam 110113-2
    54RBC 110113-2
    55Almkerk 110102-2
    56Luctor Heinkenszand 110102-2
    57SVSSS 110102-2
    58Moerse Boys10114-3
    59Vuren 110103-3
    60Heukelum 110126-4
    61SCO 110115-4
    62Zeelandia Middelburg 110104-4
    63GPC Vlissingen 110106-6
    64Blauw Wit'81 110107-7