• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdVeld
    05-10-2022SV Valkenswaard MO15-1RKSV Nuenen MO15-219:00veld 2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-4Best Vooruit JO8-208:30veld 2 A2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-2Geldrop JO8-208:30veld 2 A1
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-3FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM08:30veld 2 B2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Marvilde JO9-2JM08:30veld 4 A1
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-1SV Unitas'59 JO9-308:30veld 2 B1
    08-10-2022SV De Braak JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-108:30veld 1 A
    08-10-2022S.V. Brandevoort JO10-2RKSV Nuenen JO10-208:30veld 4 A2
    08-10-2022FC Eindhoven AV JO10-3RKSV Nuenen JO10-309:00veld 4 A1
    08-10-2022Braakhuizen JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-109:00veld 2-Braakhuizen A1
    08-10-2022Brabantia JO9-2RKSV Nuenen JO9-209:15veld 1 A1
    08-10-2022DVG JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-409:30veld 1 B1
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-2SV Someren JO12-209:45veld 2 A
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-6Braakhuizen JO11-209:45veld 4 B
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-5SV Unitas'59 JO11-409:45veld 5 A
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-2S.V. Brandevoort JO11-209:45veld 4 A
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-3ELI JO12-209:45veld 2 B
    08-10-2022TVC Breda JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-110:00veld 1
    08-10-2022Best Vooruit JO11-2RKSV Nuenen JO11-310:00veld 2 A
    08-10-2022Mierlo Hout JO11-2RKSV Nuenen JO11-410:00veld 1 B
    08-10-2022RPC JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-110:00veld 5 B1
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO14-1Wilhelmina Boys JO14-110:30veld 1
    08-10-2022DVS JO12-1RKSV Nuenen JO12-110:30veld 1 A
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-2DBS JO13-311:00veld 4
    08-10-2022Orion JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-111:00veld 1
    08-10-2022Jonathan JO16-1RKSV Nuenen JO16-111:00veld 7
    08-10-2022SV De Braak JO14-3RKSV Nuenen JO14-311:15veld 1
    08-10-2022Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-3JMRKSV Nuenen JO15-411:30veld 2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-1RKVVO JO15-112:00veld 1
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-3Best Vooruit JO15-212:15veld 2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-2Nieuw Woensel MO15-212:15veld 4
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-2ELI JO15-112:15veld 5
    08-10-2022Stiphout Vooruit JO16-2RKSV Nuenen JO16-312:45Veld 3
    08-10-2022Deurne JO14-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO14-213:00veld 1-Deurne
    08-10-2022OJC ROSMALEN MO15-1RKSV Nuenen MO15-113:00veld 03
    08-10-2022Festilent JO17-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO17-213:00veld 1
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-3Bladella JO17-313:45veld 2
    08-10-2022ELI JO19-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-314:30veld 1
    08-10-2022UDI'19/CSU O23-2RKSV Nuenen O23-314:45veld 2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO20-1SBC MO20-116:00veld 2
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-2SPV JO19-116:00veld 4
    08-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO19-116:00veld 1
    08-10-2022Nuenen VET BGeldrop16:00veld 5
    08-10-2022Beerse BoysNuenen VET A16:00veld 1
    08-10-2022DBS O23-2RKSV Nuenen O23-416:15veld 4
    08-10-2022Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-117:30veld 1
    09-10-2022Best Vooruit 4RKSV Nuenen 310:00veld 2
    09-10-2022SBC 4RKSV Nuenen 510:00veld 2
    09-10-2022Oirschot Vooruit 7RKSV Nuenen 610:30veld 4
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen VR2HVCH VR112:00veld 1
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 7Brabantia 912:00veld 5
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 8Geldrop 912:00veld 4
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen 4EMK 312:00veld 2
    09-10-2022NuenenKampong14:30veld 1
    09-10-2022RKSV Nuenen VR1BSC VR114:30veld 2
    11-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO20-1Geldrop MO20-1 (9-tal)20:00veld 4
    12-10-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-2Wilhelmina Boys MO15-1 (9-tal)19:00veld 4
    15-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-3RPC JO10-308:30veld 1 B1
    15-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-1Woenselse Boys JO8-108:30veld 1 A2
    15-10-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-4Best Vooruit JO10-208:30veld 2 B1