• Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdVeld
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Geldrop JO9-508:302b
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-3Geldrop JO9-6JM08:302a
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-2Sparta'25 JO9-2JM08:302a
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-4DVS JO8-208:302b
    29-01-2022SV Unitas'59 JO8-3RKSV Nuenen JO8-308:30veld 2
    29-01-2022Geldrop JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-108:45veld 1-Geldrop
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-1Rhode/VSB JO11-109:454a
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-1Geldrop MO15-109:455
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-3EMK JO10-409:452a
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-2Acht JO10-109:452a
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-2SV Unitas'59 JO11-209:454b
    29-01-2022Nuenen JO15-1NW Asten JO15-109:453
    29-01-2022EMK JO11-2RKSV Nuenen JO11-310:00veld 1
    29-01-2022EMK JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-410:00veld 1
    29-01-2022Erp JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-210:00veld 1
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-2SV Unitas'59 JO13-2JM11:001
    29-01-2022Training JO13-1Training JO13-111:154
    29-01-2022 AFGELASTBest Vooruit JO13-2RKSV Nuenen JO13-3AFGELASTveld 2
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO14-3Sterksel JO14-112:151
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-2NWC JO15-212:152
    29-01-2022DBS JO14-4RKSV Nuenen JO14-412:15veld 3
    29-01-2022Training JO15-3Training JO15-312:154
    29-01-2022SC 't Zand MO17-1RKSV Nuenen MO17-112:45veld 5
    29-01-2022Zwaluw VFC JO17-4RKSV Nuenen JO17-313:00Veld 5
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO16-2SJO Juventud JO16-113:454
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen MO17-3Zwaluw VFC MO17-113:451
    29-01-2022 AFGELASTSPV JO18-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-3AFGELASTveld 1
    29-01-2022Schijndel/DE WIT O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-215:00Veld 1
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-2EMK JO19-115:301
    29-01-2022RKSV Nuenen O23-3Marvilde O23-115:302
    29-01-2022Nuenen JO19-1Nuenen JO23-115:304
    29-01-2022Training Veteranen ATraining Veteranen A15:303
    29-01-2022NW Asten VeteranenNuenen Veteranen B17:00
    30-01-2022RKSV Nuenen VR3Nieuw Woensel VR210:001
    30-01-2022Nuenen Vrouwen 1HVCH Vrouwen 110:004
    30-01-2022Training Nuenen 1Training Nuenen 110:002
    30-01-2022Training vrouwen 2Training vrouwen 210:005
    30-01-2022Braakhuizen 8RKSV Nuenen 711:00veld 2-Braakhuizen
    30-01-2022RKSV Nuenen 9EMK 712:002
    30-01-2022RKSV Nuenen 8Nieuw Woensel 312:001
    30-01-2022Woenselse Boys 5RKSV Nuenen 614:30kg 1
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Mierlo Hout JO9-408:30veld 2
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-3Mifano JO9-3JM08:30veld 2
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-1FC Eindhoven AV JO8-2JM08:30veld 2
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO8-4EMK JO8-108:30veld 2
    05-02-2022Geldrop JO8-2RKSV Nuenen JO8-208:45veld 1-Geldrop
    05-02-2022SBC JO9-2RKSV Nuenen JO9-109:00veld 1
    05-02-2022Stiphout Vooruit JO8-1RKSV Nuenen JO8-309:00veld 2
    05-02-2022RPC JO11-6RKSV Nuenen JO11-309:00veld 1-RPC
    05-02-2022Sparta'25 JO10-3JMRKSV Nuenen JO10-509:15veld 1
    05-02-2022DVS JO10-1RKSV Nuenen JO10-209:30veld 1
    05-02-2022PSV JO10-2RKSV Nuenen JO10-109:30veld 1
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-4Best Vooruit JO10-309:45veld 2
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-6S.V. Brandevoort JO10-409:45veld 2
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO10-3SJO Juventud JO10-1JM09:45veld 2
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-1SV Unitas'59 JO11-109:45veld 3
    05-02-2022S.V. Brandevoort JO9-1RKSV Nuenen JO9-209:45veld 4
    05-02-2022EMK JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-210:00veld 1
    05-02-2022Berghem Sport JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-110:15veld 1
    05-02-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-3Braakhuizen JO13-211:00veld 3