• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdVeld
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Nieuw Woensel JO9-208:304b
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO8-4RPC J08-5G08:302a
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO9-2Erp JO9-108:304a
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO9-1Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO9-208:302b
    03-10-2020Best Vooruit JO9-2RKSV Nuenen JO9-309:00veld 1
    03-10-2020Someren JO8-1GRKSV Nuenen JO8-109:00veld 1
    03-10-2020EMK JO9-2RKSV Nuenen JO9-509:00veld 1
    03-10-2020ASV'33 JO8-2GRKSV Nuenen JO8-309:15veld 1
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO10-2Deurne JO10-109:452b
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO11-1SV De Braak JO11-109:454b
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO10-1NWC JO10-109:452a
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO10-3Geldrop JO10-309:454a
    03-10-2020Mierlo Hout JO11-2RKSV Nuenen JO11-310:00veld 1
    03-10-2020Braakhuizen JO11-1RKSV Nuenen JO11-210:00veld 1-Braakhuizen
    03-10-2020Nuenen JG1GSpoordonkse Boys JG110:15veld 5
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO13-1S.V. Brandevoort JO13-110:301
    03-10-2020Tongelre JO12-1GRKSV Nuenen JO12-310:30veld 1
    03-10-2020Sparta'25 JO8-2RKSV Nuenen JO8-210:30veld 1
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO13-4Geldrop JO13-311:005
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO13-2ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-111:002
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO12-1Wilhelmina Boys JO12-111:004a
    03-10-2020Boekel Sport JO13-1RKSV Nuenen JO13-311:00veld 3
    03-10-2020NWC JO12-3GRKSV Nuenen JO12-211:30V3a
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO15-1UNA JO15-1G12:001
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO15-3DBS JO15-412:152
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO15-4Tongelre JO15-1G12:154
    03-10-2020Boskant MO17-1RKSV Nuenen MO17-113:00veld 1
    03-10-2020Someren JO15-6GRKSV Nuenen JO15-613:00veld 1
    03-10-2020Best Vooruit JO17-2RKSV Nuenen JO17-213:00veld 3
    03-10-2020SBC JO15-2RKSV Nuenen JO15-513:15veld 3
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen MO17-2JVC Cuijk MO17-113:45veld 4
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO17-3Mifano JO17-313:452
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO16-1SV BLC JO16-113:451
    03-10-2020Dongen O23-1RKSV Nuenen O23-114:30veld A
    03-10-2020Bladella MO19-1RKSV Nuenen MO19-115:00veld 2
    03-10-2020SV Budel JO15-1RKSV Nuenen JO15-215:00Veld 3
    03-10-2020DOSL JO19-1RKSV Nuenen JO19-315:00veld A
    03-10-2020UDI'19/CSU JO17-1RKSV Nuenen JO17-115:00Veld 6
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO19-4SV Valkenswaard JO19-215:30veld 2
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO19-1Forum Sport JO19-115:30veld 1
    03-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO19-2Mifano JO19-115:30veld 4
    03-10-2020Brabantia VE1Nuenen VE216:00
    03-10-2020Best Vooruit VE1Nuenen VE116:45
    04-10-2020RKSV Nuenen VR3OVC'26 VR110:001
    04-10-2020Tongelre 5RKSV Nuenen 1010:00veld 1
    04-10-2020EMK 4RKSV Nuenen 811:00veld 2
    04-10-2020Wilhelmina Boys 3RKSV Nuenen 311:00veld 3
    04-10-2020RKSV Nuenen 4Geldrop 412:001
    04-10-2020RKSV Nuenen 2DOSL 212:002
    04-10-2020RKSV Nuenen 5Nieuw Woensel 212:004
    04-10-2020OVV'67 VR1RKSV Nuenen VR212:00veld 1
    04-10-2020Gestel 3RKSV Nuenen 613:00veld 1
    04-10-2020SBC 11RKSV Nuenen 914:00veld 1
    04-10-2020NuenenRKSV Minor14:301
    04-10-2020Bavel VR1RKSV Nuenen VR114:30A
    06-10-2020Nuenen O23RKGSV 120:15veld 1
    10-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO8-1Sparta'25 JO8-108:30veld 2
    10-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO9-3Oirschot V. JO9-1G08:30veld 2
    10-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO9-5Mierlo Hout JO9-308:30veld 2
    10-10-2020RKSV Nuenen JO8-2SV De Braak JO8-208:30veld 2