Datum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 | Dongen O23-1 | RKSV Nuenen O23-1 | 20:00 | ||
21-03-2024 | Brabantia JO14-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 | 19:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 | SV Unitas'59 JO7-5 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-1 | S.V. Tongelre JO9-2 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-4 | SV Someren JO8-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-6 | Wilhelmina Boys JO10-4JM | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-1 | S.V. Tongelre JO10-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-2 | Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO11-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO11-4 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-3 | MVC JO9-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO9-7 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-4 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO8-5 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-1 | 08:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-2 | S.V. Tongelre JO7-1JM | 08:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Woenselse Boys JO8-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-3 | 08:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | DBS JO7-5JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 | 08:50 | ||
23-03-2024 | Geldrop JO7-5 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-6 | 08:50 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-2 | Brabantia JO7-2 | 09:05 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-4 | SJO Juventud JO7-1 | 09:10 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-6 | S.V. Brandevoort JO7-3 | 09:10 | ||
23-03-2024 | Geldrop JO7-2JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | 09:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO7-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-2 | 09:25 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO7-7JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-5 | 09:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | DVS JO9-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO9-2 | 09:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Mifano JO8-3 | RKSV Nuenen JO8-2 | 09:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | Brabantia JO7-3 | 09:35 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 | Geldrop JO12-2 | 09:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 | SV De Braak JO11-1 | 09:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 | Mierlo Hout JO12-3 | 09:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 | SV De Braak JO12-1 | 09:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | UNA JO12-1JM | RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 | 09:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO11-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-1 | 09:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-5 | Braakhuizen JO7-2JM | 09:50 | ||
23-03-2024 | S.V. Tongelre JO7-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-3 | 09:55 | ||
23-03-2024 | RPC JO10-7 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-5 | 10:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel JO11-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 | 10:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Mifano JO7-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-5 | 10:10 | ||
23-03-2024 | Brabantia JO11-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV De Braak JO10-3 | RKSV Nuenen JO10-3 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | SBC JO12-4JM | RKSV Nuenen JO12-5 | 10:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 | Gestel JO13-2 | 10:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 | Mierlo Hout JO13-2 | 11:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 | Bruheze JO13-1JM | 11:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | EMK MO15-2 | RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 | 11:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel JO14-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 | 11:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-1 | S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 | 11:50 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 | Woenselse Boys JO15-1 | 12:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Geldrop JO7-1JM | RKSV Nuenen JO7-1 | 12:10 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 | RPC JO15-3 | 12:20 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO7-1 | Mierlo Hout JO7-1 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Hoogeloon JO16-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-3 | 12:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO14-1JM | RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 | 12:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | Braakhuizen JO12-2 | RKSV Nuenen MO12-1 | 13:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Mierlo Hout JO15-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 | 13:15 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 | Venlosche Boys JO17-4 | 13:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 | SV Someren MO17-1 | 13:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 | Dommelen JO17JM | 13:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 | UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 | 13:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | DBS JO19-2 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 | 13:45 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Venray JO17-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Trekvogels MO20-1 | RKSV Nuenen MO20-1 | 15:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | FC Engelen JO19-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | 15:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | Rhode/VSB JO16-1 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 | 15:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-1 | Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO O23-1 | 16:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 | FC Eindhoven AV JO19-3 | 16:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-4 | DVS O23-1 | 16:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | V.V. Schaesberg MO17-1 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 | 16:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nuenen Veteranen B | DBS Veteranen | 16:00 | ||
23-03-2024 | Nederwetten Veteranen | Nuenen Veteranen A | 16:30 | ||
23-03-2024 | SV Someren O23-2 | RKSV Nuenen O23-5 | 17:30 | ||
24-03-2024 | Woenselse Boys 2 | RKSV Nuenen 2 | 09:30 | ||
24-03-2024 | Mariahout VR1 | RKSV Nuenen VR3 | 11:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Braakhuizen 3 | RKSV Nuenen 5 | 11:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR2 | Rood Wit'62 VR1 | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 4 | Vessem 2 | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 8 | RKSV Heeze 6 | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 3 | Riethoven 2 | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel 6 | RKSV Nuenen 6 | 12:00 | ||
24-03-2024 | DOSL 4 | RKSV Nuenen 7 | 12:30 | ||
24-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR1 | SV Someren VR1 | 14:30 | ||
24-03-2024 | Unitas'30 | Nuenen | 14:30 |
Datum | Aanvangstijd | Scheidsrechters | Wedstrijd |
---|---|---|---|
20 Mar | 20:00 | Timmermans, C.J.M. (Niels) | Dongen O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-1 |
21 Mar | 19:00 | Laar, P. (Pieter) van de | Brabantia JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 |
23 Mar | 08:45 | Afgeschermd | Woenselse Boys JO8-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO8-3 |
23 Mar | 10:15 | Maas, J. (Jeroen) | Brabantia JO11-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 |
23 Mar | 13:45 | Gümüs, H. (Hasan) | RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 - UDI'19/CSU JO16-1 |
Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-03-2024 | Pusphaira 3 - RKSV Nuenen 3 | 0 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | Nuenen - Nemelaer | 1 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | De Tukkers VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR1 | 0 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 2 - SV Someren 3 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 6 - S.V. Tongelre 2 | 6 - 5 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 7 - FC Eindhoven AV 6 | 2 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | V.V. Schaesberg VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR2 | 2 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | Marvilde 2 - RKSV Nuenen 4 | 0 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen VR3 - ELI VR1 | 1 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
17-03-2024 | SV Budel 7 - RKSV Nuenen 8 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Eindse Boys O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-3 | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-1 - Unitas'30 O23-1 | 6 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 - FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-5 - Dommelen O23-3 | 1 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Nuenen Veteranen A - EMK Veteranen | 0 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | VVOP MO20-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO20-1 | 1 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Geldrop JO17-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-3 | 1 - 8 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Mifano O23-2 - RKSV Nuenen O23-4 | 2 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | SPV JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-3 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 - VV Baarlo JO17-1 | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-3 - Waalre JO16-1 | 5 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 - ST Sparta'18/Wittenhorst MO17-1 | 2 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | NWC JO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-1 | 0 - 5 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Bruheze JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-2 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | SV BLC JO15-3 - RKSV Nuenen JO15-3 | 4 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 - ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze MO15-1 | 2 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 - ONDO JO15-1 | 4 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | ST MBC '13/FC Maasgouw MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-2 | 1 - 10 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | NWC JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen MO12-1 | 7 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | Geldrop JO13-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 JO13-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO13-1 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-1JM | 5 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO14-2 - DBS JO14-2 | 6 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO14-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO14-1 | 4 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | EMK JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-5 | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | SV Someren JO11-4JM - RKSV Nuenen MO11-1 | 12 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-4 - S.V. Brandevoort JO12-3 | 9 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO12-2 - UNA JO12-1JM | 0 - 8 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - Wilhelmina Boys JO11-3JM | 2 - 9 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO11-4 - Mifano JO11-2JM | 4 - 7 | Uitgespeeld | ||
16-03-2024 | SV De Braak JO12-2JM - RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 | 8 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
13-03-2024 | Nieuw Woensel JO12-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 | 3 - 2 | Gestaakt | ||
10-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 3 - Tivoli 2 | 2 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
10-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 4 - DVS 2 | 3 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
10-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen 7 - SBC 10 | 2 - 4 | Uitgespeeld | ||
10-03-2024 | Rood Wit'62 2 - RKSV Nuenen 2 | 3 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
10-03-2024 | FC Eindhoven AV 3 - RKSV Nuenen 5 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
10-03-2024 | EMK 3 - RKSV Nuenen 6 | 1 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
10-03-2024 | Geldrop VR2 - RKSV Nuenen VR3 | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO20-1 - FC Berghuizen MO20-1 | 1 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-4 - Marvilde O23-3 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen O23-3 - Schijndel/DE WIT O23-2 | 2 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | Brabantia JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-1 | 1 - 2 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | SV Unitas'59 O23-2 - RKSV Nuenen O23-5 | 3 - 1 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen MO17-2 - ST DOSL/RKSV Heeze MO17-1 | 1 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | SC 't Zand MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 | 0 - 3 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | Stiphout Vooruit MO15-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO15-1 | 6 - 0 | Uitgespeeld | ||
09-03-2024 | RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - SV De Braak JO16-1 | 3 - 0 | Uitgespeeld |