• Programma Competitie

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijd
    22-05-2022JO12JO1209:30
    25-05-2022Best Vooruit JO15-1RKSV Nuenen JO15-119:15
    25-05-2022RKSV Nuenen MO15-1VOAB MO15-219:30
    26-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR2Hontenisse VR112:00
    26-05-2022RKSV MinorNuenen14:30
    28-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Milheezer Boys JO9-2JM09:45
    28-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-1HVCH JO13-110:30
    28-05-2022GSBW JG1JMNuenen JG1JM10:45
    28-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO14-1Sportclub Jekerdal JO14-111:00
    28-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-2RKSVO JO13-1JM11:00
    28-05-2022RKSV Nuenen MO17-3Boskant MO17-113:45
    28-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-1Baronie JO17-113:45
    28-05-2022SV Unitas'59 JO16-1JMRKSV Nuenen JO16-114:15
    28-05-2022NijnselNuenen Vet. B17:00
    29-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR3Nieuw Woensel VR210:00
    29-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR2NSVV FC Kunde VR112:00
    29-05-2022RKSV Nuenen 4UNA 412:00
    29-05-2022Nieuw Woensel 3RKSV Nuenen 812:00
    29-05-2022NuenenSportclub Silvolde14:00
    29-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR1Fortuna'54 VR114:30
    02-06-2022Nuenen JO23-1 (nieuwe team)Gemert JO22-120:00
    06-06-2022ST SV Someren/NWC VR1RKSV Nuenen VR112:00
    06-06-2022Woenselse Boys 3RKSV Nuenen 212:00
    06-06-2022RKZVCNuenen14:00
    09-06-2022Nuenen JO19-1 (nieuwe selectie)Gemert JO19-120:00
  • Scheidsrechter aanstellingen

  • DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijd
    26 May12:00Roelands, M (Maarten)RKSV Nuenen VR2 - Hontenisse VR1
    28 May14:15Broekman, M (Marco)SV Unitas'59 JO16-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO16-1
    29 May12:00Oetelaar, J. (Jordi) Van denNieuw Woensel 3 - RKSV Nuenen 8
    6 Jun12:00Ozturk, H. (Hasan)Woenselse Boys 3 - RKSV Nuenen 2
  • Uitslagen

  • WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatus
    22-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR1 - Bavel VR11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022RKSV Nuenen 8 - Braakhuizen 70 - 1Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022RKSV Nuenen 9 - RKGSV 31 - 4Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR2 - Prinses Irene VR13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022Rood Wit'67/Plus 2 - RKSV Nuenen 41 - 1Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022FC Cranendonck 2 - RKSV Nuenen 20 - 6Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022EMK 5 - RKSV Nuenen 75 - 1Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR3 - Geldrop VR20 - 2Uitgespeeld
    22-05-2022RKSV Heeze 4 - RKSV Nuenen 67 - 1Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO19-2 - SV Valkenswaard JO19-21 - 9Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022SV Budel JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-27 - 0Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RPC JO19-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-33 - 5Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen MO17-1 - Boeimeer MO17-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO16-1 - VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO16-13 - 1Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022OJC ROSMALEN JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-13 - 0Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022Bekkerveld JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO15-2 - RKMSV JO15-11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO14-3 - Woenselse Boys JO14-11 - 10Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022FC Eindhoven AV MO15-4 - RKSV Nuenen MO15-11 - 5Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSVO JO13-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO13-24 - 4Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022Woenselse Boys JO14-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-46 - 2Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO12-12 - 3Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022OJC ROSMALEN JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-12 - 3Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-2JM0 - 9Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO12-3 - NWC JO12-12 - 6Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022Bladella MO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen MO17-32 - 5Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022SJVV JO11-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO11-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-3 - Geldrop JO11-4JM8 - 3Uitgespeeld
    21-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO11-2 - Braakhuizen JO11-12 - 8Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2022Orion VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR21 - 1Uitgespeeld
    19-05-2022Beerse Boys JO19-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO19-25 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2022Nuenen - UDI'19/CSU1 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR3 - RPC VR25 - 1Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2022Stiphout Vooruit JO14-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO14-24 - 2Uitgespeeld
    18-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO13-2 - s.v. Laar JO13-25 - 5Uitgespeeld
    17-05-2022Nooit Gedacht VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    16-05-2022SV Someren JO17-2 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-22 - 3Uitgespeeld
    16-05-2022RKSV Nuenen JO17-1 - Gemert JO17-12 - 1Uitgespeeld
    14-05-2022Nuenen JG1JM - SBC JG11 - 3Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2022Best Vooruit 3 - RKSV Nuenen 44 - 1Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2022Oirschot Vooruit 3 - RKSV Nuenen 32 - 0Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2022Geldrop 9 - RKSV Nuenen 91 - 2Uitgespeeld
    12-05-2022ODC JO16-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO16-14 - 1Uitgespeeld
    11-05-2022Nieuw Woensel MO15-2 - RKSV Nuenen MO15-12 - 4Uitgespeeld
    10-05-2022Essche Boys JO17-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO17-31 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-05-2022TEC O23-1 - RKSV Nuenen O23-10 - 0Uitgespeeld
    10-05-2022Maarheeze JO13-1 - RKSV Nuenen JO13-22 - 5Uitgespeeld
    08-05-2022RKSV Nuenen VR1 - DSE VR11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    08-05-2022EMK VR1 - RKSV Nuenen VR31 - 10Uitgespeeld
  • Wedstrijdverslagen